U10 teams and game times for Saturday
Hi everyone
U10 gold team 11: 10.30am at hibiscus court 3
Zane France
Brandon Nolan
Harry ng
Elijah Pennington
Yasseen Abdullah
Hudson Playford
Ryan Yu
U10 purple team 23: 9.40am hibiscus court 3
Henry Morrison
Leki Leone
Quinn MacKenzie
Eason lo
Anderson Yi
Mikael Hawkeswood
Jasper sun
U10 purple team 24: 2.10pm calamvale community college court 2
Dominic Ford
Kyel meissner
Aiden Yu
Myles Patterson
Oscar hsieh
Deklin Desic
U10 red team 35: 1pm at hibiscus court 2
Ewan Dragun
Justin wang
Jason onorio
Allen Shen
Vivian Vashi
Edward potter
Aston soh
Jonathan qu
U10 Red team 36: 11.20am at hibiscus court 2
Nash McMaster
William koo
Isaac Chong
Xavier ho
Quinn MacKenzie
Lucy lu
Grace yuenang Peng
Filip Cupac
U10 red team 37: 1.50pm at hibiscus court 1
Ethan Tran
William tang
Daniel Lin
Jayden Wu
Jayden park
Alexander Pavlidis
Kyle Watson
Themash wijegunarama
Ryan Yu
U10 red team 331: 12.10pm hibiscus court 2
Leki Leone
Cooper zimmerle
Max Hongyu cao
Isaac Guerra
Amila Ferizovic
Sabreen saric
Yu Zu cha
U10 gold team 11: 10.30am at hibiscus court 3
Zane France
Brandon Nolan
Harry ng
Elijah Pennington
Yasseen Abdullah
Hudson Playford
Ryan Yu
U10 purple team 23: 9.40am hibiscus court 3
Henry Morrison
Leki Leone
Quinn MacKenzie
Eason lo
Anderson Yi
Mikael Hawkeswood
Jasper sun
U10 purple team 24: 2.10pm calamvale community college court 2
Dominic Ford
Kyel meissner
Aiden Yu
Myles Patterson
Oscar hsieh
Deklin Desic
U10 red team 35: 1pm at hibiscus court 2
Ewan Dragun
Justin wang
Jason onorio
Allen Shen
Vivian Vashi
Edward potter
Aston soh
Jonathan qu
U10 Red team 36: 11.20am at hibiscus court 2
Nash McMaster
William koo
Isaac Chong
Xavier ho
Quinn MacKenzie
Lucy lu
Grace yuenang Peng
Filip Cupac
U10 red team 37: 1.50pm at hibiscus court 1
Ethan Tran
William tang
Daniel Lin
Jayden Wu
Jayden park
Alexander Pavlidis
Kyle Watson
Themash wijegunarama
Ryan Yu
U10 red team 331: 12.10pm hibiscus court 2
Leki Leone
Cooper zimmerle
Max Hongyu cao
Isaac Guerra
Amila Ferizovic
Sabreen saric
Yu Zu cha
CATEGORY | TITLE | DATE | VIEWS |
---|---|---|---|
ROCKETS REPORT | This Wednesday (tomorrow) training and NBL1 game (Saturday) | 23/04/2024 | 264 |
ROCKETS REPORT | U8 - WEEK ONE OF TERM 2 | 18/04/2024 | 162 |
ROCKETS REPORT | TERM 2 IS STARTING THIS WEEK | 14/04/2024 | 363 |
ROCKETS REPORT | Things occuring in April and May | 12/04/2024 | 250 |
Announcement | AmericaTour | 10/04/2024 | 293 |
ROCKETS REPORT | MOVIE DAY - SUNDAY 21st APRIL | 08/04/2024 | 803 |
ROCKETS REPORT | Camp for U12, U10/8 | 04/04/2024 | 353 |
ROCKETS REPORT | AGM Rockets Basketball | 01/04/2024 | 355 |
ROCKETS REPORT | April 6th - camps and games | 28/03/2024 | 374 |
ROCKETS REPORT | WHAT IS HAPPENING IN APRIL | 27/03/2024 | 413 |